Regular Season Schedule

 

Location Day Date Time Week One
Blue White
SSJ Gym Friday 1/7/2022 5:00 PM Boys 1&2 - Strinden Boys 1&2 - Sperry
SSJ Gym Friday 1/7/2022 6:10 PM Boys 1&2 - Lipinski Boys 1&2 - Doran
SSJ Gym Friday 1/7/2022 7:20 PM Boys 1&2 - Curren Boys 1&2 - Aiken
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/8/2022 8:30 AM Girls 123 - TRice Girls 123 - SDanley
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/8/2022 9:45 AM Girls 123 - Lahoda Girls 123 - JBaird
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/8/2022 11:00 AM Boys 3&4 - Sussman Boys 3&4 - DeArdo
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/8/2022 12:15 PM Boys 3&4 - Clark Boys 3&4 - Andy
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/8/2022 1:30 PM Girls 5&6 - Training Pool Girls 5&6 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/8/2022 2:45 PM Open Open
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/8/2022 5:00 PM Kail - Private Group Kail - Private Group
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/8/2022 6:15 PM Boys 7&8 - Training Pool Boys 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/9/2022 12:00 PM Girls 7&8 - Training Pool Girls 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/9/2022 1:15 PM Boys 5&6 - MShanahan Boys 5&6 - PKletsly
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/9/2022 2:45 PM Boys 5&6 - KHamilton Boys 5&6 - PKletsly
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/9/2022 4:00 PM Boys 5&6 - JTSmith Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/9/2022 5:15 PM HighSchool - Chew HighSchool - Usner
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/9/2022 6:30 PM HighSchool - Seaman HighSchool - Clavijos/Garlitz
Location Day Date Time Week Two
Blue White
SSJ Gym Friday 1/14/2022 5:00 PM Boys 1&2 - Strinden Boys 1&2 - Aiken
SSJ Gym Friday 1/14/2022 6:10 PM Boys 1&2 - Curren Boys 1&2 - Doran
SSJ Gym Friday 1/14/2022 7:20 PM Boys 1&2 - Sperry Boys 1&2 - Lipinski
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/15/2022 8:30 AM Girls 123 - Lahoda Girls 123 - TRice
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/15/2022 9:45 AM Girls 123 - JBaird Girls 123 - SDanley
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/15/2022 11:00 AM Boys 3&4 - Clark Boys 3&4 - Sussman
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/15/2022 12:15 PM Boys 3&4 - Andy Boys 3&4 - DeArdo
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/15/2022 1:30 PM Girls 5&6 - Training Pool Girls 5&6 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/15/2022 2:45 PM Girls 7&8 - Training Pool Girls 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/15/2022 5:00 PM Kail - Private Group Kail - Private Group
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/15/2022 6:15 PM Boys 7&8 - Training Pool Boys 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/16/2022 12:00 PM Girls 7&8 Training Pool Girls 7&8 Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/16/2022 1:15 PM Boys 5&6 - JTSmith Boys 5&6 - KHamilton
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/16/2022 2:45 PM Boys 5&6 - PKletsly Boys 5&6 - JTSmith
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/16/2022 4:00 PM Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler Boys 5&6 - MShanahan
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/16/2022 5:15 PM HighSchool - Seaman HighSchool - Chew
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/16/2022 6:30 PM HighSchool - Clavijos/Garlitz HighSchool - Usner
Location Day Date Time Week Three
Blue White
SSJ Gym Friday 1/21/2022 5:00 PM Boys 1&2 - Lipinski Boys 1&2 - Strinden
SSJ Gym Friday 1/21/2022 6:10 PM Boys 1&2 - Sperry Boys 1&2 - Curren
SSJ Gym Friday 1/21/2022 7:20 PM Boys 1&2 - Aiken Boys 1&2 - Doran
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/22/2022 8:30 AM Girls 123 - SDanley Girls 123 - Lahoda
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/22/2022 9:45 AM Girls 123 - TRice Girls 123 - JBaird
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/22/2022 11:00 AM Boys 3&4 - Sussman Boys 3&4 - Andy
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/22/2022 12:15 PM Boys 3&4 - DeArdo Boys 3&4 - Clark
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/22/2022 1:30 PM Girls 5&6 - Training Pool Girls 5&6 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/22/2022 2:45 PM Boys 2013 Evals Boys 2013 Evals
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/22/2022 5:00 PM Kail - Private Group Kail - Private Group
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/22/2022 6:15 PM Boys 7&8 - Training Pool Boys 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/23/2022 12:00 PM Girls 7&8 - Training Pool Girls 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/23/2022 1:15 PM Boys 5&6 - MShanahan Boys 5&6 - KHamilton
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/23/2022 2:45 PM Boys 5&6 - MShanahan Boys 5&6 - JTSmith
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/23/2022 4:00 PM Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler Boys 5&6 - PKletsly
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/23/2022 5:15 PM HighSchool - Usner HighSchool - Seaman
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/23/2022 6:30 PM HighSchool - Chew HighSchool - Clavijos/Garlitz
Location Day Date Time Week Four
Blue White
SSJ Gym Friday 1/28/2022 5:00 PM Boys 1&2 - Sperry Boys 1&2 - Aiken
SSJ Gym Friday 1/28/2022 6:10 PM Boys 1&2 - Doran Boys 1&2 - Strinden
SSJ Gym Friday 1/28/2022 7:20 PM Boys 1&2 - Lipinski Boys 1&2 - Curren
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/29/2022 8:30 AM Girls 123 - Lahoda Girls 123 - JBaird
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/29/2022 9:45 AM Girls 123 - SDanley Girls 123 - TRice
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/29/2022 11:00 AM Boys 3&4 - Clark Boys 3&4 - Andy
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/29/2022 12:15 PM Boys 3&4 - DeArdo Boys 3&4 - Sussman
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/29/2022 1:30 PM Girls 5&6 - Training Pool Girls 5&6 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/29/2022 2:45 PM Girls 7&8 - Training Pool Girls 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/29/2022 5:00 PM Kail - Private Group Kail - Private Group
SSJ Gym Saturday 1/29/2022 6:15 PM Boys 7&8 - Training Pool Boys 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/30/2022 12:00 PM Boys 2012 Evals Boys 2012 Evals
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/30/2022 1:15 PM Boys 5&6 - PKletsly Boys 5&6 - JTSmith
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/30/2022 2:45 PM Boys 5&6 - KHamilton Boys 5&6 - MShanahan
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/30/2022 4:00 PM Boys 5&6 - KHamilton Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/30/2022 5:15 PM HighSchool - Seaman HighSchool - Clavijos/Garlitz
SSJ Gym Sunday 1/30/2022 6:30 PM HighSchool - Usner HighSchool - Chew
Location Day Date Time Week Five
Blue White
SSJ Gym Friday 2/4/2022 5:00 PM Boys 1&2 - Sperry Boys 1&2 - Aiken
SSJ Gym Friday 2/4/2022 6:10 PM Boys 1&2 - Doran Boys 1&2 - Strinden
SSJ Gym Friday 2/4/2022 7:20 PM Boys 1&2 - Lipinski Boys 1&2 - Curren
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/5/2022 8:30 AM Girls 123 - Lahoda Girls 123 - JBaird
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/5/2022 9:45 AM Girls 123 - SDanley Girls 123 - TRice
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/5/2022 11:00 AM Boys 3&4 - DeArdo Boys 3&4 - Sussman
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/5/2022 12:15 PM Boys 3&4 - Clark Boys 3&4 - Andy
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/5/2022 1:30 PM Girls 5&6 - Training Pool Girls 5&6 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/5/2022 2:45 PM BM - Private BM - Private
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/5/2022 5:00 PM Kail - Private Group Kail - Private Group
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/5/2022 6:15 PM Boys 7&8 - Training Pool Boys 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/6/2022 12:00 PM Girls 7&8 - Training Pool Girls 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/6/2022 1:15 PM Boys 5&6 - MShanahan Boys 5&6 - JTSmith
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/6/2022 2:45 PM Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler Boys 5&6 - KHamilton
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/6/2022 4:00 PM Boys 5&6 - PKletsly Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/6/2022 5:15 PM HighSchool - Seaman HighSchool - Clavijos/Garlitz
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/6/2022 6:30 PM HighSchool - Usner HighSchool - Chew
Location Day Date Time Week Six
Blue White
SSJ Gym Friday 2/11/2022 5:00 PM Boys 1&2 - Strinden Boys 1&2 - Sperry
SSJ Gym Friday 2/11/2022 6:10 PM Boys 1&2 - Lipinski Boys 1&2 - Doran
SSJ Gym Friday 2/11/2022 7:20 PM Boys 1&2 - Curren Boys 1&2 - Aiken
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/12/2022 8:30 AM Girls 123 - TRice Girls 123 - JBaird
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/12/2022 9:45 AM Girls 123 - Lahoda Girls 123 - SDanley
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/12/2022 11:00 AM Boys 3&4 - Sussman Boys 3&4 - Andy
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/12/2022 12:15 PM Boys 3&4 - Clark Boys 3&4 - DeArdo
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/12/2022 1:30 PM Girls 5&6 - Training Pool Girls 5&6 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/12/2022 2:45 PM BM - Private BM - Private
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/12/2022 5:00 PM Kail - Private Group Kail - Private Group
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/12/2022 6:15 PM Boys 7&8 - Training Pool Boys 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/13/2022 12:00 PM Girls 7&8 - Training Pool Girls 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/13/2022 1:15 PM Boys 5&6 - MShanahan Boys 5&6 - PKletsly
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/13/2022 2:45 PM Boys 5&6 - KHamilton Boys 5&6 - PKletsly
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/13/2022 4:00 PM Boys 5&6 - JTSmith Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/13/2022 5:15 PM No Game-Superbowl No Game-Superbowl
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/13/2022 6:30 PM No Game-Superbowl No Game-Superbowl
Location Day Date Time Week Seven
Blue White
SSJ Gym Friday 2/18/2022 5:00 PM Boys 1&2 - Strinden Boys 1&2 - Aiken
SSJ Gym Friday 2/18/2022 6:10 PM Boys 1&2 - Curren Boys 1&2 - Doran
SSJ Gym Friday 2/18/2022 7:20 PM Boys 1&2 - Sperry Boys 1&2 - Lipinski
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/19/2022 8:30 AM Girls 123 - SDanley Girls 123 - TRice
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/19/2022 9:45 AM Girls 123 - JBaird Girls 123 - Lahoda
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/19/2022 11:00 AM Boys 3&4 - DeArdo Boys 3&4 - Sussman
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/19/2022 12:15 PM Boys 3&4 - Andy Boys 3&4 - Clark
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/19/2022 1:30 PM Girls 5&6 - Training Pool Girls 5&6 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/19/2022 2:45 PM Girls 7&8 - Training Pool Girls 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/19/2022 5:00 PM Kail - Private Group Kail - Private Group
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/19/2022 6:15 PM Boys 7&8 - Training Pool Boys 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/20/2022 12:00 PM BM-Private BM-Private
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/20/2022 1:15 PM Boys 5&6 - JTSmith Boys 5&6 - KHamilton
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/20/2022 2:45 PM Boys 5&6 - PKletsly Boys 5&6 - JTSmith
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/20/2022 4:00 PM Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler Boys 5&6 - MShanahan
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/20/2022 5:15 PM HighSchool - Chew HighSchool - Clavijos/Garlitz
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/20/2022 6:30 PM HighSchool - Seaman HighSchool - Usner
Location Day Date Time Week Eight
Blue White
SSJ Gym Friday 2/25/2022 5:00 PM Boys 1&2 - Lipinski Boys 1&2 - Strinden
SSJ Gym Friday 2/25/2022 6:10 PM Boys 1&2 - Sperry Boys 1&2 - Curren
SSJ Gym Friday 2/25/2022 7:20 PM Boys 1&2 - Aiken Boys 1&2 - Doran
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/26/2022 8:30 AM Girls 123 - TRice Girls 123 - Lahoda
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/26/2022 9:45 AM Girls 123 - SDanley Girls 123 - JBaird
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/26/2022 11:00 AM Boys 3&4 - Sussman Boys 3&4 - Clark
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/26/2022 12:15 PM Boys 3&4 - DeArdo Boys 3&4 - Andy
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/26/2022 1:30 PM Girls 5&6 - Training Pool Girls 5&6 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/26/2022 2:45 PM Girls 7&8 - Training Pool Girls 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/26/2022 5:00 PM Kail - Private Group Kail - Private Group
SSJ Gym Saturday 2/26/2022 6:15 PM Boys 7&8 - Training Pool Boys 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/27/2022 12:00 PM BM- Private BM - Private
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/27/2022 1:15 PM Boys 5&6 - MShanahan Boys 5&6 - KHamilton
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/27/2022 2:45 PM Boys 5&6 - MShanahan Boys 5&6 - JTSmith
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/27/2022 4:00 PM Boys 5&6 - PKletsly Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/27/2022 5:15 PM HighSchool - Usner HighSchool - Chew
SSJ Gym Sunday 2/27/2022 6:30 PM HighSchool - Clavijos/Garlitz HighSchool - Seaman
Location Day Date Time Week Nine
Blue White
SSJ Gym Tuesday 3/1/2022 5:00 PM Boys 1&2 - Sperry Boys 1&2 - Doran
SSJ Gym Tuesday 3/1/2022 6:10 PM Boys 1&2 - Curren Boys 1&2 - Strinden
SSJ Gym Tuesday 3/1/2022 7:20 PM Boys 1&2 - Lipinski Boys 1&2 - Aiken
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/5/2022 8:30 AM Girls 123 - Lahoda Girls 123 - SDanley
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/5/2022 9:45 AM Girls 123 - JBaird Girls 123 - TRice
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/5/2022 11:00 AM Boys 3&4 - Andy Boys 3&4 - Sussman
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/5/2022 12:15 PM Boys 3&4 - Clark Boys 3&4 - DeArdo
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/5/2022 1:30 PM Girls 5&6 - Training Pool Girls 5&6 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/5/2022 2:45 PM Girls 7&8 - Training Pool Girls 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/5/2022 5:00 PM HighSchool - Chew HighSchool - Seaman
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/5/2022 6:15 PM Boys 7&8 - Training Pool Boys 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/6/2022 12:00 PM BM - Private BM - Private
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/6/2022 1:15 PM Boys 5&6 - JTSmith Boys 5&6 - PKletsly
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/6/2022 2:45 PM Boys 5&6 - KHamilton Boys 5&6 - MShanahan
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/6/2022 4:00 PM Boys 5&6 - KHamilton Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/6/2022 5:15 PM HighSchool - Seaman HighSchool - Usner
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/6/2022 6:30 PM HighSchool - Clavijos/Garlitz HighSchool - Chew
Location Day Date Time Week Ten (Final)
Blue White
SSJ Gym Tuesday 3/8/2022 5:00 PM Boys 1&2 - Strinden Boys 1&2 - Curren
SSJ Gym Tuesday 3/8/2022 6:10 PM Boys 1&2 - Aiken Boys 1&2 - Lipinski
SSJ Gym Tuesday 3/8/2022 7:20 PM Boys 1&2 - Doran Boys 1&2 - Sperry
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/12/2022 8:30 AM Girls 123 - JBaird Girls 123 - SDanley
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/12/2022 9:45 AM Girls 123 - TRice Girls 123 - Lahoda
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/12/2022 11:00 AM Boys 3&4 - Andy Boys 3&4 - Clark
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/12/2022 12:15 PM Boys 3&4 - Sussman Boys 3&4 - DeArdo
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/12/2022 1:30 PM Girls 5&6 - Training Pool Girls 5&6 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/12/2022 2:45 PM Girls 7&8 - Training Pool Girls 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/12/2022 5:00 PM HighSchool - Usner HighSchool - Clavijos/Garlitz
SSJ Gym Saturday 3/12/2022 6:15 PM Boys 7&8 - Training Pool Boys 7&8 - Training Pool
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/13/2022 12:00 PM BM-Private BM-Private
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/13/2022 1:15 PM Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler Boys 5&6 - MShanahan
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/13/2022 2:45 PM Boys 5&6 - JTSmith Boys 5&6 - JPerveiler
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/13/2022 4:00 PM Boys 5&6 - PKletsly Boys 5&6 - KHamilton
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/13/2022 5:15 PM HighSchool - Chew HighSchool - Seaman
SSJ Gym Sunday 3/13/2022 6:30 PM

HighSchool - Clavijos/Garlitz

HighSchool - Usner